Equipes & Coureurs

14 équipes engagées
confirmée 

Groupama FDJ (GFC)

  • 1
    Rudy MOLARD
  • 2
    Olivier LE GAC
  • 3
    Rémy ROCHAS
  • 4
    Laurence PITHIE
  • 5
    Reuben THOMPSON
  • 6
    Samuel WATSON
Yvon CAER et Green William - DS
confirmée 

AG2R Citroën Team (ACT)

  • 11
    Geoffrey BOUCHARD
  • 12
    Jaakko HANNINEN
  • 13
    Victor LAFAY
  • 14
    Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
  • 15
    Killian VERSCHUREN
  • 16
    Tom DONNEWIRTH
José-Luis ARRIETA - DS
confirmée 

EF Education – Easypost (EFE)

  • 21
    Simon CARR
  • 22
    Hugh John CARTHY
  • 23
    Jefferson CEPEDA ORTIZ
  • 24
    Jack ROOTKIN-GRAY
  • 25
    Archie RYAN
  • 26
    Jardi Christiaan VAN DER LEE
Matti BRESCHEL - DS
confirmée 

Team Arkea Samsic (ARK)

  • 31
    Simon GUGLIELMI
  • 32
    Anthony DELAPLACE
  • 33
    Rémi LELANDAIS
  • 34
    Michel RIES
  • 35
    Clément VENTURINI
  • 36
    Martin TJOTTA
Mickael LEVEAU - DS
confirmée 

CIC U Nantes Atlantique (UCN)

  • 41
    CLEMENT BRAZ-AFONSO
  • 42
    ENZO BOULET
  • 43
    ARTUS JALADEAU
  • 44
    Antoine HUE
  • 45
    MAEL GUEGAN
  • 46
    ROBIN PLAMONDON
Axel CLOT-COURANT - DS
confirmée 

Cofidis (COF)

  • 51
    Stefano OLDANI
  • 52
    Thomas CHAMPION
  • 53
    Kenny ELISSONDE
  • 54
    Ruben FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR
  • 55
    Ben HERMANS
  • 56
    Hugo TOUMIRE
Jean-Luc Jonrond - DS
confirmée 

St-Michel – Mavic – Auber93 (AUB)

  • 61
    Alexandre DELETTRE
  • 62
    Nicolas BREUILLARD
  • 63
    Luca BENETEAU
  • 64
    Théo DELACROIX
  • 65
    Joris DELBOVE
  • 66
    Jérémy LECROQ
Léo PETERS - DS
confirmée 

Van Rysel Roubaix Lille Métropole (VRL)

  • 71
    EMMANUEL MORIN
  • 72
    REMI CAPRON
  • 73
    CELESTIN GUILLON
  • 74
    MAXIME JARNET
  • 75
    MAXIMILIEN JUILLARD
  • 76
    Kenny MOLLY
Arnaud MOLMY et Gilles Pauchard -DS
confirmée 

TotalEnergies (TDE)

  • 81
    Fabien DOUBEY
  • 82
    Alan JOUSSEAUME
  • 83
    Paul OURSELIN
  • 84
    Jason TESSON
  • 85
    Pierre Latour
  • 86
    Alexis VUILLERMOZ
Thibault MACE - DS
confirmée 

Equipe Nationale d’Allemagne U23 (GER)

  • 91
    Moritz BINDER
  • 92
    Vincent John
  • 93
    Roger Kluge
  • 94
    Jan RINKLEF
  • 95
    Tobias Müller
  • 96
    Theo Reinhardt
Steffen USLAR - DS
confirmée 

Nice Métropole Côte d’Azur (NMC)

  • 101
    PAUL HENNEQUIN
  • 102
    Jonathan COUANON
  • 103
    Andrea MIFSUD
  • 104
    ALEXANDER KONIJN
  • 105
    NOAH KNECHT
  • 106
    ALEXANDER LEONIEN
Frédéric DOUTRE - DS
confirmée 

MOVISTAR TEAM (MOV)

  • 111
    REMI CAVAGNA
  • 112
    DAVIDE CIMOLAI
  • 113
    RUBEN ANTONTIO GUERREIRO
  • 114
    ANTONIO PEDRERO
  • 115
    SERGIO SAMITIER
  • 116
    IVAN RAMIRO SOSA
Alexis GANDIA - DS
confirmée 

BIKE AID (BAI)

  • 121
    Antoine BERLIN
  • 122
    Habteab GHEBREGERGISH
  • 123
    Dawit YEMANE
  • 124
    Máté BALÁZS
  • 125
    Oliver MATTHEIS
  • 126
    Leslie LÜHRS
Anton WIERSMA - DS
confirmée 

Trinity Racing (TRI)

  • 131
    Joseph Pidcock
  • 132
    Will Smith
  • 133
    Fergus Browning
  • 134
    Dean Harvey
  • 135
    Alex Beldon
  • 136
    Hugo Rodriguez
Jonathan MOULD - DS