Menu

Teams & Riders

20 confirmed teams
confirmed 

Lotto Soudal (LTS)

  • CONCA Filippo
    #1
  • MONIQUET Sylvain
    #2
  • SWEENY Harrisson
    #3
  • VANHOUCKE Harm
    #4
  • VERSCHAEVE Viktor
    #5
  • WELLENS Tim
    #6
D.S. : VAN DE WOUWER Kurt
confirmed 

AG2R Citroën Team (ACT)

  • BOUCHARD Geoffrey
    #11
  • CALMEJANE Lilian
    #12
  • HÄNNINEN Jaako
    #13
  • PARET PEINTRE Valentin
    #14
  • PRODHOMME Nicolas
    #15
  • VENTURINI Clément
    #16
D.S. : ABEL Alexandre
confirmed 

Team Cofidis (COF)

  • MARTIN Guillaume
    #21
  • ARMEE Sander
    #22
  • BIDARD François
    #23
  • FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben
    #24
  • HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
    #25
  • ROCHAS Rémy
    #26
confirmed 

Education First Easy Post (EFE)

  • BISSEGGER Stefan
    #31
  • EIKING Odd Christian
    #32
  • HEALY Ben
    #33
  • PICCOLO Andrea
    #34
  • VAN DEN BERG Julius
    #36
D.S. : SOUTHAM Tom
confirmed 

Groupama FDJ (GFC)

  • DAVY Clément
    #41
  • LIENHARD Fabian
    #42
  • MOLARD Rudy
    #43
  • REICHENBACH Sebastian
    #44
  • STEWART Jake
    #45
  • VAN DEN BERG Lars
    #46
D.S. : PINEAU Franck
confirmed 

Movistar Team (MOV)

  • ERVITI Imano
    #51
  • GONZALEZ Abner
    #52
  • RANGEL Vinicius
    #53
  • PEDRERO Antonio
    #54
  • SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
    #55
  • SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
    #56
D.S. : LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
confirmed 

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl (QST)

  • ALAPHILIPPE Julian
    #61
  • CAVAGNA Rémi
    #62
  • DEVENYNS Dries
    #63
  • VAN TRICHT Stan
    #64
  • VANSEVENANT Mauri
    #65
  • VERVAEKE Louis
    #66
D.S. : PEETERS Wilfried
confirmed 

Trek Segafredo (TFS)

  • BERNARD Julien
    #71
  • BRAMBILLA Gianluca
    #72
  • HOELGAARD Markus
    #73
  • KAMP Alexander
    #74
  • SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
    #75
  • NYS Thibau
    #76
D.S. : ANDERSEN Kim
confirmed 

UAE Team Emirates (UAD )

  • ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo
    #81
  • BENNETT George
    #82
  • KLUCKERS Arthur
    #83
  • GIBBONS Ryan
    #84
  • GROSS Felix
    #85
  • SUTER Joel
    #86
D.S. : PEDRAZZINI Simone
confirmed 

Team Arkea Samsic (ARK)

  • DELAPLACE Anthony
    #91
  • RIES Michel
    #92
  • EDET Nicolas
    #93
  • GESBERT Elie
    #94
  • GUGLIEMI Simon
    #95
  • GUERNALEC Thibault
    #96
D.S. : HINAULT Sebastien
confirmed 

B&B Hôtels KTM (BBK)

  • BARBIER Pierre (#101)
    N'a pas pris le départ
  • BOILEAU Alan
    #102
  • CHEVALIER Maxime
    #103
  • GAUTIER Cyril
    #104
  • HIVERT Jonathan (#105)
    DNF
  • SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
    #106
D.S. : PAUCHARD Gilles
confirmed 

Eolo Kometa (EOK)

  • BEVILACQUA Simone
    #111
  • CHRISTIAN Mark
    #112
  • LONARDI Giovanni
    #113
  • FANCELLU Alessandro
    #114
  • MARTON Dina
    #115
  • ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro
    #116
D.S. : CONTE Biagio
confirmed 

Total Energies (TEN)

  • CABOT Jérémy
    #121
  • JOUSSEAUME Alan
    #122
  • OURSELIN Paul
    #123
  • RODRIGUEZ Cristian
    #124
  • SOUPE Geoffrey
    #125
  • VERCHER Mattéo
    #126
D.S. : ARNOULD Dominique
confirmed 

Astana Qazakhstan Development Team (AQD)

  • VINOKUROV Alexandre
    #131
  • VINOKUROV Nicolas
    #132
  • PRONSKIY Daniil
    #133
  • REMKHE Andrey
    #134
  • SLAMZHANOV Orken
    #135
  • NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen
    #136
D.S. : YAKOVLEV Sergey
confirmed 

Saint Michel Auber 93 (AUB)

  • CARDIS Romain
    #141
  • DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
    #142
  • HUREL Tony
    #143
  • GACHIGNARD Thomas
    #144
  • ROSSETTO Stephane
    #145
  • TESSON Jason
    #146
D.S. : JAVALET Stéphane
confirmed 

Go Sport Roubaix Lille Métropole (GRL)

  • CARISEY Clément
    #151
  • JARNET Maxime
    #152
  • ŠIŠKEVICIUS Evaldas (#153)
    DNF
  • LEVEAU Jérémy
    #154
  • JUILLARD Maximilien
    #155
  • LECLAINCHE Gwen
    #156
D.S. : LEVEAU Mickael
confirmed 

Riwal (RIW)

  • ERIKSSON Lucas
    #171
  • ERIKSSON Jacob
    #172
  • BREGNHØJ Mathias
    #173
  • BETTENDORFF Loic
    #174
  • BUDDING Martijn (#175)
    DNF
  • SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
    #176
D.S. : ANDERSEN Sebastian
confirmed 

Nice Métropole Côte d’Azur (NMC)

  • AMADORI Julien
    #161
  • BESSON Kevin
    #162
  • BONNEFOIX Edouard
    #163
  • LEBEAU Mattis
    #164
  • BERLIN Antoine
    #165
  • MIFSUD Andréa (#166)
    DNF
D.S. : DOUTRE Frédéric
confirmed 

U Nantes Atlantiques (UNA)

  • GUEGAN Mael
    #181
  • JEGAT Jordan
    #182
  • JOALLAND Yael
    #183
  • LE TURNIER Mathias
    #184
  • MARIAULT Axel
    #185
  • RICHARD Louis
    #186
D.S. : CLOT COURANT Axel
confirmed 

Equipe Nationale d’Allemagne (GER)

  • BENZ Pirmin
    #191
  • DRESSLER Luca (#192)
    DNF
  • KEUP Pierre-Pascal
    #193
  • KRETSCHY Moritz
    #194
  • PETER Jannis
    #195
  • WILKSCH Hannes
    #196
D.S. : GRABSCH Ralf
Back to top