Stages & Results

#TDA2024

Stage 1
Sat 13 July
Stage Podium
BROWNING Fergus (Trinity Racing)
PITHIE Laurence (Groupama-Fdj)
+ 00:00
MÜLLER Tobias (Equipe Allemagne U23)
+ 00:00
4 GUEGAN Maël (Cic - U - Nantes Atlantique)
+ 00:00
5 CIMOLAI Davide (Movistar Team)
+ 00:00
General Classification
BROWNING Fergus (Trinity Racing)
PITHIE Laurence (Groupama-Fdj)
+ 00:00:07
MÜLLER Tobias (Equipe Allemagne U23)
+ 00:00:09
4 MOLARD Rudy (Groupama-Fdj)
+ 00:00:12
5 GUEGAN Maël (Cic - U - Nantes Atlantique)
+ 00:00:13
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
White Jersey
n/a
Team General Classification
1
2
3
Withdrawals
No withdrawals
DNS
All riders started
Stage 2
Sun 14 July
Stage Podium
CEPEDA Alexander Jefferson (Ef Education - Easypost) 03:50:20
LDANI Stefano (Cofidis)
+ 00:00:28
MOLARD Rudy (Groupama-Fdj)
+ 00:00:28
4 DONNENWIRTH Tom Decathlon (Ag2r La Mondiale Team)
+ 00:00:28
5 PEDRERO Antonio (Movistar Team)
+ 00:00:28
General Classification
CEPEDA Alexander Jefferson (Ef Education - Easypost)
LDANI Stefano (Cofidis)
+ 00:00:32
MOLARD Rudy (Groupama-Fdj)
+ 00:00:33
4 ROCHAS Rémy (Groupama-Fdj)
+ 00:00:38
5 CAPRON Rémi (Van Rysel - Roubaix)
+ 00:00:38
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
White Jersey
n/a
Team General Classification
1
2 AG2R Citroën Team
3
Withdrawals
LEONIEN Alexandre (Nice Métropole Cyclisme)
GHEBREGERGISH Habteab Yoel (Bike Aid)
DNS
All riders started
Stage 3
Mon 15 July
Stage Podium
CAPRON Rémi (Van Rysel - Roubaix) 03:44:21
DONNENWIRTH Tom (Decathlon Ag2r La Mondiale Team)
+ 00:00
BREUILLARD Nicolas (St Michel - Mavic - Auber93)
+ 00:00
4 MOLARD Rudy (Groupama-Fdj)
+ 00:00
5 OLDANI Stefano (Cofidis)
+ 00:00
General Classification
CEPEDA Alexander Jefferson (Ef Education - Easypost)
CAPRON Rémi (Van Rysel - Roubaix)
+ 00:00:04
OLDANI Stefano (Cofidis)
+ 00:00:28
4 DONNENWIRTH Tom Decathlon (Ag2r La Mondiale Team)
+ 00:00:28
5 MOLARD Rudy (Groupama-Fdj)
+ 00:00:29
Classification Jerseys & Prizes
White Jersey
n/a
Team General Classification
1
2
3
Withdrawals
42 *BOULET Enzo UCN FRA
43 JALADEAU Artus UCN FRA
54 FERNANDEZ Ruben COF ESP
66 LECROQ Jérémy AUB FRA
71 MORIN Emmanuel VRR FRA
91 *BINDER Moritz GER GER
95 *MÜLLER Tobias GER GER
101 *HENNEQUIN Paul NMC FRA
104 KONIJN Alexander NMC NED
105 KNECHT Noah NMC FRA
112 CIMOLAI Davide MOV ITA
124 *BALÁZS Máté BAI GER
126 LÜHRS Leslie BAI GER
DNS
53 ELISSONDE Kenny COF FRA
Podium - overall

CEPEDA Alexander Jefferson (Ef Education - Easypost)

CAPRON Rémi (Van Rysel - Roubaix)

OLDANI Stefano (Cofidis)

Classification Jerseys & Prizes - overall
Yellow Jersey
Leader of the individual general classification
n/a
Blue Polka Dot Jersey
Best climber
n/a
Green Jersey
Best sprinter
n/a
White Jersey
Best rider under 23
n/a
Team Classification
Team against Team
n/a
Super-combative
Rewards Attackers
n/a

Full Results 
PDF - 1.52 MB